-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Now-e Sharqi

Map of Karez-e Now-e Sharqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Now-e Sharqi,Kareze Naw Sarqi,Karezi-Nau-Sharki,Kariz-e Now,Kariz-e Now-ye Shargi,Kariz-e Now-ye Sharqi,Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī,Kārēze Naw Šarqi,Kārīz-e Now,Kārīz-e Now-ye Shargī,Kārīz-e Now-ye Sharqī,Naw Sharqi,کارېز نو شرقی, Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī

Karez-e Now-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Karez-e Now-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī. See Karez-e Now-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Karez-e Now-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4016/65.14065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Karez-e Now-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Now-e Sharqi

Online Dating

Karez-e Now-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Now-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Now-e Sharqi, Afghanistan