-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Now-e Gharbi

Map of Karez-e Now-e Gharbi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Now-e Gharbi,Kareze Naw Gharbi,Karezi-Nau-Garbi,Kariz-e Now,Kariz-e Now-ye Gharbi,Kārēz-e Now-e Gharbī,Kārīz-e Now,Kārīz-e Now-ye Gharbī,Kāṟēze Naw Ghaṟbi,کارېز نو غربی, Kārēz-e Now-e Gharbī

Karez-e Now-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Karez-e Now-e Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Now-e Gharbī. See Karez-e Now-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Now-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-13.

Map of Karez-e Now-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41093/65.11514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Karez-e Now-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Now-e Gharbi
Kārēz-e Now-e Gharbī (0 km) Jārchī (0.9 km) Khinjakak (1.3 km) Siyāh Ghūl (1.3 km) Naychah (1.8 km) Kalū (2 km) Spīdah (2 km) Nowābād (2.1 km) Keshmesh Khān (2.3 km) Lab-e Jōy (2.5 km) Shādīkah (2.5 km) Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī (2.6 km) Dzhula (2.7 km) Bowr (3.1 km) Sulţān Rabāţ (3.3 km) Turkak (3.4 km) Mazār-e Suflá (3.5 km) Jarīah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Now-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Now-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Now-e Gharbi, Afghanistan