-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Now

Map of Karez-e Now Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Now,Kareze Naw,Karezi-Nau,Kariz-e Now,Kārēz-e Now,Kārīz-e Now,Kāṟēze Naw,کارېز نو, Kārēz-e Now

Karez-e Now

Welcome to the Karez-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Now. See Karez-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Now area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33161/64.87303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Karez-e Now
  •  
Places near Karez-e Now
Kārēz-e Now (0 km) Lwaṟ Jiljay (0.9 km) Kārēz-e Jiljī (1.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah (1.7 km) Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (1.8 km) Lanḏay (3.1 km) Shāh Kārēz (3.4 km) Zubayr (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Bahādur (3.9 km) Ḩājī Bōrah (4.8 km) Siyāh Chow (5.1 km) Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Dowrān (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Pāksār (5.6 km) Khwājah Pāksā (5.7 km) Kārēz Qērān (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Yidil (6.1 km) Kārēz-e Deh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Now, Afghanistan