-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Mu'inabad

Map of Karez-e Mu'inabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mu'inabad,Kareze Mo`in Abad,Karezi-Muinabad,Kariz-e Mo`inabad,Kārēz-e Mu’īnābād,Kārīz-e Mo‘īnābād,Kāṟēze Mo‘īn Ābāḏ,Moyenabad,کارېز مئین آباد, Kārēz-e Mu’īnābād

Karez-e Mu'inabad

Welcome to the Karez-e Mu'inabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mu’īnābād. See Karez-e Mu'inabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mu’īnābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Mu'inabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35717/64.97799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mu'inabad
  •  

Online Dating

Karez-e Mu'inabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mu'inabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mu'inabad, Afghanistan