-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Landay

Map of Karez-e Landay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Landay,Kareze Landay,Karezi-Landay,Kariz-e Landay,Kārēz-e Lanḏay,Kārīz-e Landay,Kāṟēze Landay,Lange,کارېز لنډی, Kārēz-e Lanḏay

Karez-e Landay

Welcome to the Karez-e Landay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Lanḏay. See Karez-e Landay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Lanḏay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Landay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37354/64.92477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Karez-e Landay
  •  
Places near Karez-e Landay

Online Dating

Karez-e Landay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Landay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Landay, Afghanistan