-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez Kukah

Map of Karez Kukah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Kukah,Kareze Kuka,Karezi-Kuka,Kariz-e Kukah,Kārēz Kūkah,Kārīz-e Kūkah,Kāṟēze Kūka,کارېز کوکه, Kārēz Kūkah

Karez Kukah

Welcome to the Karez Kukah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Kūkah. See Karez Kukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Kūkah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Karez Kukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04321/64.80158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Karez Kukah
  •  
Places near Karez Kukah
Kārēz Kūkah (0 km) Karezay (1.1 km) Mīān Rōday (2.2 km) Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (2.5 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (2.8 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (3.4 km) Za‘farānī (3.4 km) Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (3.5 km) Chīnah (3.8 km) Aḩmad Zaī (4.5 km) Sangīn (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gaz (4.7 km) Lūnd Kārēz (5 km) Dê Khākish Kārēz (5.1 km) Khumārī (5.4 km) Tōrmah (6.3 km) Dū Āb (6.5 km) Chūghak (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Karez Kukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Kukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Kukah, Afghanistan