-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Khushk Abah

Map of Karez-e Khushk Abah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aba,Karez-e Khushk Abah,Karez-e Khushk Awah,Kareze Khusk Awa,Karezi-Khushkava,Kariz-e Khoshk Abeh,Kārēz-e Khushk Ābah,Kārēz-e Khushk Āwah,Kārēze Khušk Āwa,Kārīz-e Khoshk Ābeh,Āba,کارېز خشک آبه,کارېز خشک آوه, Kārēz-e Khushk Ābah

Karez-e Khushk Abah

Welcome to the Karez-e Khushk Abah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khushk Ābah. See Karez-e Khushk Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khushk Ābah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Karez-e Khushk Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24359/64.68471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khushk Abah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khushk Abah
Kārēz-e Khushk Ābah (0 km) Dabak (0.4 km) Karezata (1.1 km) Lashkarak (1.8 km) Shēr Ghaz̄ay (1.8 km) Dāwūzay (2.3 km) Gurjat (2.6 km) Juz̄ Ghōray (4.3 km) Khirwāray (7 km) Padlik (8.1 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz (8.2 km) Z̧ulmābād (8.3 km) Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá (8.7 km) Kārēz Ghulām (9.4 km) Dōghakah (9.6 km) Shāragah (9.9 km) Chaghālī (10.3 km) Aḩmad Khwāzaī (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Khushk Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khushk Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khushk Abah, Afghanistan