-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e `Isa Khan

Map of Karez-e `Isa Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez 'Isa Khan,Karez-e `Isa Khan,Kareze `Isa Khan,Karezi-Isakhan,Kariz-e `Isa Khan,Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān,Kārīz-e ‘Īsá Khān,Kāṟēz ’Isa Khān,Kāṟēze ‘Isā Khān,کارېز عیسى خان, Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān

Karez-e `Isa Khan

Welcome to the Karez-e `Isa Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān. See Karez-e `Isa Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Karez-e `Isa Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16074/64.77226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Karez-e `Isa Khan
  •  
Places near Karez-e `Isa Khan
Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān (0 km) Sulţān Rabāţ (1.4 km) Baydak (2 km) Seh Āb (2.1 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (2.1 km) Samand Chay (3.1 km) Mazrābād-e Shamālī (3.7 km) Rēgay (3.8 km) Kārēz Ghulām (4.2 km) Mazrābād-e Junūbī (4.6 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz (4.8 km) Shabān (4.8 km) Rēgay (5 km) Kuchnay Kōbar (5 km) Khirwāray (5.4 km) Musulmānī (5.5 km) Lōy Kōbar (5.6 km) Kuchnay Rēgay (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e `Isa Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e `Isa Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e `Isa Khan, Afghanistan