-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Husain

Map of Karez-e Husain Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Husain,Kareze Hosayn,Karezi-Khusejn,Karezi-Khuseyn,Kariz-e Hoseyn,Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn,Kārīz-e Ḩoseyn,Kāṟēze Ḩosayn,karyz hsyn,Карези-Хусейн,كاريزٔ حسين,کارېزحسین, Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn

Karez-e Husain

Welcome to the Karez-e Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn. See Karez-e Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13261/65.13341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Karez-e Husain
  •  
Places near Karez-e Husain

Online Dating

Karez-e Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Husain, Afghanistan