-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Hukumat Khan

Map of Karez-e Hukumat Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumat Khan,Karez-e Hukumat Khan,Kareze Hokumatkhan,Karezi-Khukumatkhan,Kariz-e Hokumat Khan,Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān,Kārīz-e Ḩokūmat Khān,Kāṟēze Ḩokūmatkhān,کارېز حکومت خان, Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān

Karez-e Hukumat Khan

Welcome to the Karez-e Hukumat Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān. See Karez-e Hukumat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Hukumat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31959/64.96823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Karez-e Hukumat Khan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Hukumat Khan
Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān (0 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh (0.8 km) Lwaṟ Talarigh (1.3 km) Bēnōsh (1.4 km) Albilāgh (2 km) Aliabad (2.1 km) Kochai (2.3 km) Kōchak (2.4 km) Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar (2.5 km) Deh Mūshak (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Albilāgh (2.8 km) Shipōkhtah (3.1 km) Shaghzaī Kārēz (3.2 km) Dārūzaī (3.3 km) Bēshām (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Yidil (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Tājōī (3.4 km) Khwājah Pāksā (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Hukumat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Hukumat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Hukumat Khan, Afghanistan