Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Ghulam Husain

Map of Karez-e Ghulam Husain Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghola Husein,Karez-e Ghulam Husain,Kareze Gholam Hosayn,Karezi-Gulyamkhuseyn,Kariz-e Gholam Hoseyn,Kārēz-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn,Kārīz-e Gholām Ḩoseyn,Kāṟēze Gholām Hosayn,کارېز غلام حسین, Kārēz-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn

Karez-e Ghulam Husain

Welcome to the Karez-e Ghulam Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn. See Karez-e Ghulam Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Ghulam Husain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ghulam Husain
Places near Karez-e Ghulam Husain

Online Dating

Karez-e Ghulam Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan