Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Baydak-e Khord

Map of Karez-e Baydak-e Khord Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Baydak-e Khord,Kareze Bedake Khurd,Karezi-Bedaki-Khurd,Kariz-e Bidak-e Khord,Kārēz-e Baydak-e Khōrd,Kārīz-e Bīdak-e Khord,Kāṟēze Bēḏake Khuṟḏ,کارېز بیدک خورد, Kārēz-e Baydak-e Khōrd

Karez-e Baydak-e Khord

Welcome to the Karez-e Baydak-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Baydak-e Khōrd. See Karez-e Baydak-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Baydak-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Karez-e Baydak-e Khord
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Karez-e Baydak-e Khord
Places near Karez-e Baydak-e Khord

Online Dating

Karez-e Baydak-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Baydak-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Baydak-e Khord, Afghanistan