Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Albilagh

Map of Karez-e Albilagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Albelagh,Albulagh,Albulāgh,Karez-e Albilagh,Kareze Albelagh,Karezi-Al'bilag,Karezi-Al’bilag,Kariz-e Albelagh,Kārēz-e Albilāgh,Kārīz-e Albelāgh,Kāṟēze Albelāgh,کارېز البلاغ, Kārēz-e Albilāgh

Karez-e Albilagh

Welcome to the Karez-e Albilagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Albilāgh. See Karez-e Albilagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Albilāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Albilagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Karez-e Albilagh
Places near Karez-e Albilagh

Online Dating

Karez-e Albilagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Albilagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Albilagh, Afghanistan