-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e `Abdul Malik

Map of Karez-e `Abdul Malik Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Masek,Karez-e `Abdul Malik,Kareze `Abdul Malek,Karezi-Abdul'malik,Karezi-Abdul’malik,Kariz-e `Abd ol Malek,Kārēz-e ‘Abdul Malik,Kārīz-e ‘Abd ol Malek,Kāṟēze ‘Abḏul Malek,کارېز عبدل ملک, Kārēz-e ‘Abdul Malik

Karez-e `Abdul Malik

Welcome to the Karez-e `Abdul Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e ‘Abdul Malik. See Karez-e `Abdul Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e ‘Abdul Malik area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e `Abdul Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37548/64.99932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Karez-e `Abdul Malik
  •  
Places near Karez-e `Abdul Malik

Online Dating

Karez-e `Abdul Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e `Abdul Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e `Abdul Malik, Afghanistan