-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karezdei

Map of Karezdei Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezdei,Karezdi,Karezdu,Karizdi,Kārēzdī,Kārīzdī,Kāṟēzḏi,کارېزدی, Karezdei

Karezdei

Welcome to the Karezdei google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karezdei. See Karezdei photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karezdei area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karezdei
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37284/65.07502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Karezdei
  •  
Places near Karezdei

Online Dating

Karezdei Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezdei, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezdei, Afghanistan