-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Deh Baba

Map of Karez-e Deh Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Baba,Deh Babeh,Deh Bāba,Deh Bābeh,Karez-e Deh Baba,Kareze Deh Baba,Karezi-Dekhbaba,Kariz Deh Baba,Kārēz-e Deh Bābā,Kārēze Ḏeh Bābā,Kārīz Deh Bābā,کارېز ده بابا, Kārēz-e Deh Bābā

Karez-e Deh Baba

Welcome to the Karez-e Deh Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Deh Bābā. See Karez-e Deh Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Deh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Deh Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37266/64.94632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Karez-e Deh Baba
  •  
Places near Karez-e Deh Baba

Online Dating

Karez-e Deh Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Deh Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Deh Baba, Afghanistan