Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karim Laboz

Map of Karim Laboz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Laboz,Karim Labuz,Karīm Labōz,Karīm Labūz,Kaṟīm Labōz,کریم لبوز, Karīm Labōz

Karim Laboz

Welcome to the Karim Laboz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Labōz. See Karim Laboz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Labōz area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Karim Laboz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Karim Laboz
Places near Karim Laboz

Online Dating

Karim Laboz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karim Laboz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Laboz, Afghanistan