-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Karangi

Map of Koh-e Karangi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Karangi,Kohe Karangi,Kuh-e Karangi,Kōh-e Karangī,Kūh-e Karangī, Kōh-e Karangī

Koh-e Karangi

Welcome to the Koh-e Karangi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Karangī. See Koh-e Karangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Karangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Karangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.48333/63.1
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karangi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karangi

Online Dating

Koh-e Karangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karangi, Afghanistan