-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karam Zai Kelay

Map of Karam Zai Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Zai Kelay,Karam Zaī Kêlay,Karamza'i Kalay,Karamzā’ī Kalay,کرم زی کلی, Karam Zaī Kêlay

Karam Zai Kelay

Welcome to the Karam Zai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Zaī Kêlay. See Karam Zai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Zaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Karam Zai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.8319/64.12402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Karam Zai Kelay
  •  
Places near Karam Zai Kelay

Online Dating

Karam Zai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karam Zai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Zai Kelay, Afghanistan