Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karam Shah Dashtah

Map of Karam Shah Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Shah Dashtah,Karam Shāh Das̲h̲tah,Karamsah Dasta,Karamshah Dashtah,Karamshāh Dashtah,Kaṟams̄āh Ḏas̄ta,کرم شاه دښته, Karam Shāh Das̲h̲tah

Karam Shah Dashtah

Welcome to the Karam Shah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Shāh Das̲h̲tah. See Karam Shah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Shāh Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Karam Shah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Karam Shah Dashtah

Online Dating

Karam Shah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karam Shah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Shah Dashtah, Afghanistan