Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karam Khan Mandeh

Map of Karam Khan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Khan Mandeh,Karam Khān Māndêh,Karamkhan Mandah,Karamkhan Mandeh,Karamkhān Māndah,Karamkhān Māndêh,کرم خان مانده, Karam Khān Māndêh

Karam Khan Mandeh

Welcome to the Karam Khan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Khān Māndêh. See Karam Khan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Khān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Karam Khan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Karam Khan Mandeh
Places near Karam Khan Mandeh

Online Dating

Karam Khan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karam Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan