-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kanzai

Map of Kanzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanzai,Kanzay,Kanzi,Kānzay,Kānzaī,Kānzī,کانزی, Kānzaī

Kanzai

Welcome to the Kanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānzaī. See Kanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Kanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33269/65.07728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kanzai
  •  
Places near Kanzai

Online Dating

Kanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanzai, Afghanistan