Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kamkai Zulfay

Map of Kamkai Zulfay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Zulfay,Kamkay Zulfay,Kamkaī Zulfay,کمکی زلفی, Kamkaī Zulfay

Kamkai Zulfay

Welcome to the Kamkai Zulfay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Zulfay. See Kamkai Zulfay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Zulfay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamkai Zulfay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kamkai Zulfay
Places near Kamkai Zulfay

Online Dating

Kamkai Zulfay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Zulfay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Zulfay, Afghanistan