Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kamarghors

Map of Koh-e Kamarghors Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamarghors,Kohe Kamarghurs,Kohe Kamaṟghuṟs,Kuh-e Kamarghors,Kōh-e Kamarghors,Kūh-e Kamarghors, Kōh-e Kamarghors

Koh-e Kamarghors

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamarghors google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamarghors. See Koh-e Kamarghors photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamarghors area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kamarghors
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamarghors
Places near Koh-e Kamarghors

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamarghors Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kamarghors, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamarghors, Afghanistan