-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar

Map of Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rigi Kamargar,Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī Kamargar,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Kamargar,Pustaha-i-Regi Kamargar,Pus̄tahā-i-Ṟēgī Kamargaṟ, Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Kamargar

Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Kamargar. See Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Kamargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.48333/62.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Kamargar, Afghanistan