-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kamargar

Map of Koh-e Kamargar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamargar,Kohe Kamargar,Kohe Kamargaṟ,Kuh-e Kamargar,Kōh-e Kamargar,Kūh-e Kamargar, Kōh-e Kamargar

Koh-e Kamargar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamargar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamargar. See Koh-e Kamargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kamargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.48333/63.15
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamargar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamargar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamargar, Afghanistan