Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kamal Tsah Dasht

Map of Kamal Tsah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Ca Dast,Kamal Cha Dasht,Kamal Chah Dasht,Kamal Tsah Dasht,Kamāl Chā Dasht,Kamāl Chāh Dasht,Kamāl Tsāh Das̲h̲t,Kamāl Čā Dašt,کمال څاه دښت, Kamāl Tsāh Das̲h̲t

Kamal Tsah Dasht

Welcome to the Kamal Tsah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl Tsāh Das̲h̲t. See Kamal Tsah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl Tsāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Kamal Tsah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kamal Tsah Dasht
Places near Kamal Tsah Dasht

Online Dating

Kamal Tsah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamal Tsah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal Tsah Dasht, Afghanistan