Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah

Map of Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalay Siah,Kalay Sīāh,Kar'yayi-Kulisiakh,Kar’yayi-Kulisiakh,Koli Siah,Kolisyah,Kolī Sīāh,Kowl-e Siah,Kowl-e Sīāh,Kōlisyāh,Qarya-i-Koli Syah,Qarya-ye Kol-e Siah,Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah,Qaryah-ye Kulī Sīāh,Qaryā-ye Kol-e Sīāh,Qaṟya-i-Kolī Syāh,قریه کلی سیاه, Qaryah-ye Kulī Sīāh

Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kulī Sīāh. See Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kulī Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah
Places near Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kuli Siah, Afghanistan