-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kalanah

Map of Kalanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalana,Kalanah,Kalāna,Kalānah,کلانه, Kalānah

Kalanah

Welcome to the Kalanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalānah. See Kalanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalānah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Kalanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99776/64.98257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kalanah
  •  
Places near Kalanah

Online Dating

Kalanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalanah, Afghanistan