-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kalaki Labuz

Map of Kalaki Labuz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaki Labuz,Kalakī Labūz,کلکی لبوز, Kalakī Labūz

Kalaki Labuz

Welcome to the Kalaki Labuz google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalakī Labūz. See Kalaki Labuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalakī Labūz area. This placemark was added 2006-03-13.

Map of Kalaki Labuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.51475/63.9456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kalaki Labuz
  •  
Places near Kalaki Labuz

Online Dating

Kalaki Labuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalaki Labuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalaki Labuz, Afghanistan