-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tahanah-ye Kalago

Map of Tahanah-ye Kalago Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi,Bībi,Pogranichnaya Zastava Kalagu,Tahana-i-Kalagu,Tahanah-e Kalagu,Tahanah-ye Kalago,Tahaneh-ye Kalagu,Tahāna-i-Kalagu,Tahānah-e Kalagū,Tahānah-ye Kalagō,Tahāneh-ye Kalagu, Tahānah-ye Kalagō

Tahanah-ye Kalago

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Kalago google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Kalagō. See Tahanah-ye Kalago photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Kalagō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Kalago
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.67389/64.44972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Kalago
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Kalago

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Kalago Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Kalago, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Kalago, Afghanistan