-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kaji

Map of Kaji Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhi,Kaji,Kajo,Kajī,کجی, Kajī

Kaji

Welcome to the Kaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī. See Kaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Kaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35054/65.08208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kaji
  •  
Places near Kaji
Kajī (0 km) Mazdūrak (0.5 km) Khūlahābād (0.6 km) Kākā Khēl (0.6 km) Shomālī (0.7 km) Risājī (0.7 km) Barikdzhu (1.1 km) Bībānak (1.3 km) Chīnah (1.4 km) Māchī Khēl (1.5 km) Ḩaīdar Būghchī (1.5 km) Khalāwak (1.5 km) Shamālī Ghōlbah (1.6 km) Kānzaī (2 km) Bagār Khēl (2 km) Kotay (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gul (2.3 km) Nêwī Kārēz (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Kaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji, Afghanistan