-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kajak Rah Ghar

Map of Kajak Rah Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadzhakragar,Kajak Rah Ghar,Kajak Rāh Ghar,Kajakrah Ghar,Kajakṟāh Ghar,کجک راه غر, Kajak Rāh Ghar

Kajak Rah Ghar

Welcome to the Kajak Rah Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajak Rāh Ghar. See Kajak Rah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajak Rāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Kajak Rah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80479/65.17396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Kajak Rah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kajak Rah Ghar
Manu (3.3 km) Onay (4.1 km) Sūrnay (4.9 km) Tangay (4.9 km) Kilak (8 km) Larwanay (8.3 km) Rāyah (8.4 km) Saylbīn (8.6 km) Kamānakaī (9.8 km) Lwaṟ Giriīān (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Kajak Rah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajak Rah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajak Rah Ghar, Afghanistan