-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kajaki Sufla

Map of Kajaki Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhaki-Sufla,Kajaki,Kajaki Sofla,Kajaki Sufla,Kajakī,Kajakī Soflá,Kajakī Suflá,Kajākī Suflā,کجکی سفلى, Kajakī Suflá

Kajaki Sufla

Welcome to the Kajaki Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajakī Suflá. See Kajaki Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajakī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Kajaki Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28131/65.05587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kajaki Sufla
  •  
Places near Kajaki Sufla

Online Dating

Kajaki Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajaki Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajaki Sufla, Afghanistan