-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kajaki `Ulya

Map of Kajaki `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhaki-Ulia,Kajakay,Kajaki `Olya,Kajaki `Ulya,Kajakī ‘Olyā,Kajakī ‘Ulyā,Kajkai,کجکی علیا, Kajakī ‘Ulyā

Kajaki `Ulya

Welcome to the Kajaki `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajakī ‘Ulyā. See Kajaki `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajakī ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Kajaki `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30294/65.08985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Kajaki `Ulya
  •  
Places near Kajaki `Ulya

Online Dating

Kajaki `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajaki `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajaki `Ulya, Afghanistan