-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kaftari

Map of Kaftari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaftari,Kaftārī,کفتاری, Kaftārī

Kaftari

Welcome to the Kaftari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftārī. See Kaftari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftārī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Kaftari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.31855/63.30842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kaftari
  •  
Places near Kaftari

Online Dating

Kaftari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftari, Afghanistan