-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kafar Tsah Mandeh

Map of Kafar Tsah Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Chah Mandah,Kafar Tsah Mandeh,Kafarca Mandah,Kafarca Mandeh,Kafarchamandekh,Kāfar Chāh Māndah,Kāfar Tsāh Māndêh,Kāfarcā Māndah,Kāfaṟcā Mānḏeh,shylh kafr chah,شيلهٔ كافر چاه,کافر څاه مانده, Kāfar Tsāh Māndêh

Kafar Tsah Mandeh

Welcome to the Kafar Tsah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Tsāh Māndêh. See Kafar Tsah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Tsāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kafar Tsah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84166/64.24477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kafar Tsah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kafar Tsah Mandeh

Online Dating

Kafar Tsah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan