-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kaduh Ghar

Map of Kaduh Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadu Ghar,Kaduh Ghar,Kaḏu Ghaṟ, Kaduh Ghar

Kaduh Ghar

Welcome to the Kaduh Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaduh Ghar. See Kaduh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaduh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaduh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.66194/63.63528
  • Altitude: 1476 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kaduh Ghar
  •  
Places near Kaduh Ghar

Online Dating

Kaduh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaduh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaduh Ghar, Afghanistan