-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kad Dasht

Map of Kad Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kad Dasht,Kad Dast,Kad Ḏas̄ṯ,Kaḏ Das̲h̲t,کډ دښت, Kaḏ Das̲h̲t

Kad Dasht

Welcome to the Kad Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏ Das̲h̲t. See Kad Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏ Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Kad Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.15783/63.72186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kad Dasht
  •  
Places near Kad Dasht

Online Dating

Kad Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kad Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kad Dasht, Afghanistan