-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kadalak

Map of Koh-e Kadalak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadalak,Koh-e Kadalak,Kohe Kadalak,Kuh-e Kadalak,Kōh-e Kaḏalak,Kūh-e Kadalak,کوه کډلک, Kōh-e Kaḏalak

Koh-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaḏalak. See Koh-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaḏalak area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Koh-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51966/64.22857
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kadalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan