-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Juz Ghoray

Map of Juz Ghoray Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuzgoray,Juz Ghoray,Juz Ghuray,Juz Ghūray,Juz̄ Ghōray,Juz̄ Ghōṟay,جذ غوری, Juz̄ Ghōray

Juz Ghoray

Welcome to the Juz Ghoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Juz̄ Ghōray. See Juz Ghoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Juz̄ Ghōray area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Juz Ghoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21071/64.7087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Juz Ghoray
  •  
Places near Juz Ghoray

Online Dating

Juz Ghoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juz Ghoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juz Ghoray, Afghanistan