-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz

Map of Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghni Aluvial Fan,Dasht Joi Daraz,Dasht Joi Darāz,Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz,Dasht-e Juy Deraz,Dasht-e Jōy-e Darāz,Dasht-e Jūy Derāz,Daste Begum,Daste Joye Daraz,Das̄te Bēgum,Dašte Joye Darāz,Step' Dzhoyi-Daraz,Step’ Dzhoyi-Daraz,دشت جوی دراز, Dasht-e Jōy-e Darāz

Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz

Welcome to the Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Jōy-e Darāz. See Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Jōy-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44092/64.90009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz
  •  

Online Dating

Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Joy-e Daraz, Afghanistan