-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Joi Bawari

Map of Joi Bawari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoybavari,Joi Bawari,Joybawari,Juybavari,Juybawari,Jōybāwaṟi,Jōī Bāwarī,Jūybāvarī,Jūybāwarī,جوی باوری, Jōī Bāwarī

Joi Bawari

Welcome to the Joi Bawari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōī Bāwarī. See Joi Bawari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōī Bāwarī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Joi Bawari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30432/64.78094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Joi Bawari
  •  
Places near Joi Bawari

Online Dating

Joi Bawari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joi Bawari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joi Bawari, Afghanistan