Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dzhula

Map of Dzhula Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhula,Jula,Jūlā,جولا, Dzhula


Welcome to the Dzhula google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhula. See Dzhula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhula area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhula
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dzhula
Places near Dzhula

Online Dating

Dzhula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzhula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhula, Afghanistan