-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Joghund Rayg

Map of Joghund Rayg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joghund Rayg,Joghund Reg,Joghund Rig,Joghund Rīg,Joghunḏ Ṟēg,Jughund Rig,Jughund Rīg,جغند ریگ, Joghund Rayg

Joghund Rayg

Welcome to the Joghund Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Joghund Rayg. See Joghund Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Joghund Rayg area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Joghund Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.07869/63.35531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Joghund Rayg
  •  
Places near Joghund Rayg

Online Dating

Joghund Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joghund Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joghund Rayg, Afghanistan