-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jelejel

Map of Jelejel Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelejel,Jilejil,Tahana-i-Jelejel,Tahanah-ye Jelejel,Tahāna-i-Jēlējel,Tahānah-ye Jēlējel, Jelejel

Jelejel

Welcome to the Jelejel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jelejel. See Jelejel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jelejel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jelejel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.46667/63.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Jelejel
  •  
Places near Jelejel
Jelejel (0 km)

Online Dating

Jelejel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jelejel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jelejel, Afghanistan