Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jarukeray Nawer

Map of Jarukeray Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jāṟūkeṟay Nāwer

Jarukeray Nawer

Welcome to the Jarukeray Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāṟūkeṟay Nāwer. See Jarukeray Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāṟūkeṟay Nāwer area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Jarukeray Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jarukeray Nawer
Places near Jarukeray Nawer

Online Dating

Jarukeray Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jarukeray Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarukeray Nawer, Afghanistan