Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jarnayl Kala

Map of Jarnayl Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharnayl'kala,Dzharnayl’kala,Jarnayl Kala,Jarnayl Kalā,Jarnāyl Kalā,Jaṟnayl Kalā,جرنیل کلا, Jarnayl Kalā

Jarnayl Kala

Welcome to the Jarnayl Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarnayl Kalā. See Jarnayl Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarnayl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Jarnayl Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jarnayl Kala
Places near Jarnayl Kala

Online Dating

Jarnayl Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jarnayl Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarnayl Kala, Afghanistan