Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Junubi Tutak

Map of Junubi Tutak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Tutak,Janubi Tutak,Janūbi Tūtak,Jonubi Tutak,Jonūbī Tūtak,Junubi Tutak,Junūbī Tūtak,جنوبی توتک, Junūbī Tūtak

Junubi Tutak

Welcome to the Junubi Tutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Tūtak. See Junubi Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Tutak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Junubi Tutak
Places near Junubi Tutak

Online Dating

Junubi Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Tutak, Afghanistan