Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jamal Tsah

Map of Jamal Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamal Ca,Jamal Chah,Jamal Tsah,Jamāl Chāh,Jamāl Tsāh,Jamāl Čā,جمال څاه, Jamāl Tsāh

Jamal Tsah

Welcome to the Jamal Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Tsāh. See Jamal Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Jamal Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jamal Tsah
Places near Jamal Tsah

Online Dating

Jamal Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamal Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Tsah, Afghanistan